Teams
School:
Grade:
#SchoolGrade LevelTest 1Test 2Test 3Total
Lincoln ElementaryThird Grade0000
Lincoln ElementaryFourth Grade0000
Lincoln ElementaryFifth Grade0000
Lincoln ElementarySixth Grade0000
Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade550055
Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade600060
Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade600060
Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade600060
Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade600060
Orlando Math CircleSecond Grade2254076
Orlando Math CircleFourth Grade57570114
Orlando Math CircleSixth Grade59590118
Spofford Pond SchoolThird Grade55510106
Spofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade54540108
Spofford Pond SchoolFifth Grade58540112
Spofford Pond SchoolSixth Grade5345098
CurieCreativeTalentsFourth Grade5538093
CurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade60600120
CurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade60590119
Maude WilkinsFourth Grade047047
Newbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade355650141
Newbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade524640138
Newbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade505156157
Newbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade585653167
Newbury Elementary SchoolSixth Grade544946149
West ElementarySecond Grade0000
Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade60600120
Honey Creek MSSixth Grade605857175
Curie Learning Cumming CenterSecond Grade460046
Curie Learning Cumming CenterThird Grade580058
Curie Learning Cumming CenterFourth Grade570057
Curie Learning Cumming CenterFifth Grade600060
Curie Learning Cumming CenterSixth Grade530053
Dixie BeeSixth Grade0000
Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade516045156
Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade605649165
Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade585658172
Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade606051171
Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade3354087
Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade55540109
Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade60560116
Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade53550108
McPolin ElementarySecond Grade0000
McPolin ElementaryThird Grade490049
McPolin ElementaryFourth Grade490049
McPolin ElementaryFifth Grade520052
Radiance LearningSecond Grade390039
Radiance LearningThird Grade600060
Radiance LearningFourth Grade450045
Radiance LearningFifth Grade300030
Radiance LearningSixth Grade150015
trailside elementary schoolFifth Grade0000
trailside elementary schoolThird Grade0000
Orchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFourth Grade500050
Sheridan Elementary SchoolThird Grade4534079
Wellington SchoolThird Grade595751167
Wellington SchoolFourth Grade586056174
Maude WilkinsThird Grade045045
Orchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFifth Grade600060
Lakeside ElementaryThird Grade605957176
Lakeside ElementaryFourth Grade600060
Harry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade42580100
Rocky Branch ElementarySecond Grade466056162
Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade585853169
Rocky Branch ElementaryFourth Grade514549145
Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade59570116
Parley's ParkSecond Grade45560101
Parley's ParkThird Grade60580118
Parley's ParkFourth Grade54570111
Parley's ParkFifth Grade60600120
Fuller Meadow School Second Grade47600107
Howe-Manning SchoolThird Grade57550112
Howe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade4841089
Howe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade60550115
Howe-Manning SchoolSixth Grade5129080
Harlem AcademySecond Grade2654080
Harlem AcademyThird Grade504642138
Harlem AcademyFourth Grade423745124
Harlem AcademyFifth Grade555244151
Harlem AcademySixth Grade494233124
Highcroft RidgeSecond Grade44600104
Curie Learning SunnyvaleThird Grade494053142
Curie Learning SunnyvaleFifth Grade575860175
Curie Learning SunnyvaleSixth Grade35103984
Davis AcademySecond Grade0000
Davis AcademyThird Grade555550160
Davis AcademyFourth Grade606057177
Davis AcademyFifth Grade605860178
Discovery Third Grade53480101
Emerson ElementarySecond Grade4158099
CurieCreativeTalentsSecond Grade45580103
CurieCreativeTalentsThird Grade58570115
Curie Learning SunnyvaleSecond Grade345550139
Curie Learning SunnyvaleFourth Grade22262573
R. F. PattersonThird Grade54460100
R. F. PattersonFourth Grade4446090
YesClass MadisonSecond Grade1958077
YesClass MadisonThird Grade60580118
YesClass MadisonFourth Grade47560103
YesClass MadisonFifth Grade58510109
YesClass MadisonSixth Grade3929068
Individuals
School:
Grade:
#StudentSchoolGrade LevelTest 1Test 2Test 3Total
Student 7Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1212
Student 8Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1313
Student 9Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1313
Student 10Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1212
Student 11Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1212
Student 12Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1313
Student 13Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1212
Student 14Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1212
Student 44Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1313
Student 45Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1313
Student 46Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1313
Student 47Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1212
Student 48Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1414
Student 49Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1313
Student 50Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSecond Grade1515
Student 4Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Student 5Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Student 6Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1313
Student 7Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Student 8Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1212
Student 9Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Student 10Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Student 11Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1313
Student 12Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Student 13Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1212
Student 14Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1313
Student 15Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Student 16Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Student 17Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Student 18Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1313
Student 19Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Student 20Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1313
Student 21Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1212
Student 22Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1212
Student 23Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Student 24Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1313
Student 25Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1313
Student 26Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1313
Student 27Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Student 28Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Student 29Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Student 30Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Student 31Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Student 32Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Student 33Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Student 34Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Student 35Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1212
Student 36Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Student 37Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1212
Student 38Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Student 39Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1313
Student 40Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Student 41Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Student 42Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Student 43Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Student 44Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Student 45Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Student 46Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Student 47Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1313
Student 48Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Student 49Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1212
Student 50Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Student 51Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1313
Student 52Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Student 53Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1313
Student 54Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Student 55Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1212
Student 56Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1212
Student 57Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Student 58Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Student 59Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1313
Student 60Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1313
Student 61Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Student 62Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Student 63Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1313
Student 64Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Student 65Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Student 66Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1212
Student 67Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1212
Student 68Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1212
Student 69Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Student 70Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1212
Student 71Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1212
Student 72Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Student 73Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1313
Student 74Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Student 75Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Student 76Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Student 77Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Student 78Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1212
Student 79Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1313
Student 80Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Student 81Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Student 82Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Student 83Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1313
Student 84Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Student 85Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1212
Student 86Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1212
Student 87Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1212
Student 88Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Student 89Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Student 90Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1313
Student 91Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Student 92Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1313
Student 93Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1313
Student 94Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Student 95Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Student 96Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1515
Student 97Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthThird Grade1414
Student 1Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Student 2Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Student 3Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Student 4Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Student 5Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1212
Student 6Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1212
Student 7Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Student 8Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Student 9Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1515
Student 10Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Student 11Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Student 12Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Student 13Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1212
Student 14Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Student 15Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Student 16Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Student 17Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Student 18Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1515
Student 19Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Student 20Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Student 21Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Student 22Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1515
Student 23Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1212
Student 24Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Student 25Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Student 26Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Student 27Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Student 28Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1212
Student 29Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1515
Student 30Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Student 31Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Student 32Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Student 33Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Student 34Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Student 35Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Student 36Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Student 37Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Student 38Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1212
Student 39Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Student 40Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Student 41Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Student 42Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Student 43Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1212
Student 44Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Student 45Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1515
Student 46Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Student 47Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Student 48Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Student 49Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1515
Student 50Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Student 51Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Student 52Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1212
Student 53Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Student 54Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1515
Student 55Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Student 56Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Student 57Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Student 58Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1212
Student 59Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1515
Student 60Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1212
Student 61Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Student 62Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1212
Student 63Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Student 64Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1212
Student 65Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Student 66Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Student 67Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Student 68Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Student 69Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Student 70Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Student 71Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1313
Student 72Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Student 73Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1414
Student 74Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFourth Grade1212
Student 1Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 2Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 3Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Student 4Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 5Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 6Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 7Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1212
Student 8Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 9Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Student 10Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Student 11Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1313
Student 12Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 13Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 14Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Student 15Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 16Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 17Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 18Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Student 19Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Student 20Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 21Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 22Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Student 23Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 24Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 25Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1212
Student 26Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1313
Student 27Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 28Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1313
Student 29Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Student 30Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Student 31Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 32Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Student 33Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1313
Student 34Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1313
Student 35Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Student 36Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Student 37Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1313
Student 38Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Student 39Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 40Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 41Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Student 42Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 43Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 44Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 45Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 46Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1313
Student 47Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1212
Student 48Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1313
Student 49Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1212
Student 50Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Student 51Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 52Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1212
Student 53Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 54Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 55Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1313
Student 56Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 57Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Student 58Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 59Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Student 60Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 61Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 62Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1313
Student 63Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 64Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1313
Student 65Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 66Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 67Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 68Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1313
Student 69Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Student 70Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 71Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 72Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 73Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1212
Student 74Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 75Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Student 76Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1313
Student 77Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Student 78Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1313
Student 79Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 80Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1313
Student 81Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 82Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 83Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 84Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 85Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1313
Student 86Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1212
Student 87Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Student 88Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Student 89Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 90Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1313
Student 91Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Student 92Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 93Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1212
Student 94Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 95Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Student 96Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Student 97Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1313
Student 98Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 99Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Student 100Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 101Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Student 102Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1212
Student 103Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 104Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1313
Student 105Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 106Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 107Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Student 108Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Student 109Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 110Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 111Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1313
Student 112Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1515
Student 113Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthFifth Grade1414
Student 1Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1515
Student 2Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Student 3Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Student 4Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Student 5Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Student 6Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1515
Student 7Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1515
Student 8Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1313
Student 9Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Student 10Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1515
Student 11Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1515
Student 12Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Student 13Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Student 14Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Student 15Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1515
Student 16Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1515
Student 17Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1515
Student 18Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Student 19Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Student 20Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Student 21Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1515
Student 22Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1515
Student 23Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Student 24Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1515
Student 25Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1313
Student 26Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1313
Student 27Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Student 28Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1515
Student 29Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1313
Student 30Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Student 31Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Student 32Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1515
Student 33Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1515
Student 34Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1515
Student 35Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1313
Student 36Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1515
Student 37Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1313
Student 38Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1212
Student 39Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1515
Student 40Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1515
Student 41Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1515
Student 42Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1515
Student 43Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1515
Student 44Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Student 45Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Student 46Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1313
Student 47Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Student 48Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1515
Student 49Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Student 50Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1515
Student 51Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1313
Student 52Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Student 53Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Student 54Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1212
Student 55Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1515
Student 56Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1313
Student 57Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1515
Student 58Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1313
Student 59Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Student 60Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Student 61Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Student 62Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Student 63Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1515
Student 64Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Student 65Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1515
Student 66Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Student 67Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1515
Student 68Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1313
Student 69Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1212
Student 70Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1515
Student 71Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1212
Student 72Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1313
Student 73Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Student 74Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1515
Student 75Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Student 76Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1515
Student 77Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Student 78Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1212
Student 79Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1515
Student 80Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1515
Student 81Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Student 82Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Student 83Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Student 84Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1313
Student 85Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1313
Student 86Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1515
Student 87Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Student 88Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Student 89Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Student 90Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Student 91Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1313
Student 92Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1212
Student 93Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Student 94Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Student 95Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1313
Student 96Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1515
Student 97Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1212
Student 98Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1313
Student 99Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Student 100Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Student 101Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1313
Student 102Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1313
Student 103Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1212
Student 104Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1414
Student 105Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1313
Student 106Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1515
Student 107Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1515
Student 108Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1515
Student 109Ardent Academy for Gifted YouthSixth Grade1515
Student 1Orlando Math CircleSecond Grade1111
Student 3Orlando Math CircleSecond Grade1414
Student 4Orlando Math CircleSecond Grade101525
Student 5Orlando Math CircleSecond Grade121426
Student 1Orlando Math CircleFourth Grade1414
Student 2Orlando Math CircleFourth Grade1010
Student 3Orlando Math CircleFourth Grade1515
Student 4Orlando Math CircleFourth Grade1414
Student 6Orlando Math CircleFourth Grade121022
Student 7Orlando Math CircleFourth Grade151530
Student 8Orlando Math CircleFourth Grade131427
Student 9Orlando Math CircleFourth Grade1414
Student 10Orlando Math CircleFourth Grade121325
Student 11Orlando Math CircleFourth Grade101424
Student 1Orlando Math CircleSixth Grade1212
Student 2Orlando Math CircleSixth Grade13922
Student 3Orlando Math CircleSixth Grade151328
Student 4Orlando Math CircleSixth Grade151328
Student 5Orlando Math CircleSixth Grade131427
Student 6Orlando Math CircleSixth Grade141529
Student 7Orlando Math CircleSixth Grade141529
Student 8Orlando Math CircleSixth Grade151530
Student 2Spofford Pond SchoolThird Grade1414
Student 3Spofford Pond SchoolThird Grade1313
Student 5Spofford Pond SchoolThird Grade131124
Student 6Spofford Pond SchoolThird Grade101222
Adelaide ESpofford Pond SchoolThird Grade12618
Jack DSpofford Pond SchoolThird Grade111122
Student 9Spofford Pond SchoolThird Grade111223
Student 10Spofford Pond SchoolThird Grade6814
Student 11Spofford Pond SchoolThird Grade101222
Student 12Spofford Pond SchoolThird Grade101020
Student 13Spofford Pond SchoolThird Grade13821
Student 14Spofford Pond SchoolThird Grade151328
Student 15Spofford Pond SchoolThird Grade131225
Will SSpofford Pond SchoolThird Grade131023
Student 17Spofford Pond SchoolThird Grade10919
Student 18Spofford Pond SchoolThird Grade121426
Student 1Spofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade1010
Bridger CSpofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade44
Student 3Spofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade11920
Student 4Spofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade13720
Ryan HSpofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade10919
Duncan CSpofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade131225
Beckett FSpofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade111425
Millan LSpofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade101222
Student 9Spofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade121123
Student 10Spofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade9918
Student 11Spofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade151429
Student 12Spofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade9716
Student 13Spofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade111223
Nora KSpofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade111324
Student 15Spofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade101121
Student 16Spofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade8917
Student 17Spofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade71017
Student 18Spofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade111021
Student 19Spofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade121224
Student 20Spofford Pond SchoolFourth Grade131326
Student 2Spofford Pond SchoolFifth Grade151328
Madeleine PSpofford Pond SchoolFifth Grade11718
Student 4Spofford Pond SchoolFifth Grade141327
Samantha ESpofford Pond SchoolFifth Grade111021
Ryan YSpofford Pond SchoolFifth Grade131427
Charlie FSpofford Pond SchoolFifth Grade121224
Student 8Spofford Pond SchoolFifth Grade141428
Melanie BSpofford Pond SchoolFifth Grade131023
Student 10Spofford Pond SchoolFifth Grade121224
Brendan SSpofford Pond SchoolFifth Grade131124
Student 12Spofford Pond SchoolFifth Grade121325
Student 13Spofford Pond SchoolFifth Grade91322
Student 14Spofford Pond SchoolFifth Grade151227
Tony NSpofford Pond SchoolFifth Grade141024
Student 16Spofford Pond SchoolFifth Grade131326
Helen RSpofford Pond SchoolSixth Grade88
Charels RSpofford Pond SchoolSixth Grade1010
Sophia MSpofford Pond SchoolSixth Grade1515
Student 4Spofford Pond SchoolSixth Grade121123
Student 5Spofford Pond SchoolSixth Grade141226
Student 6Spofford Pond SchoolSixth Grade121224
Student 7Spofford Pond SchoolSixth Grade121022
Abhinav TCurieCreativeTalentsFourth Grade99
Aditi CCurieCreativeTalentsFourth Grade1111
Shiv DCurieCreativeTalentsFourth Grade1515
Nikhil DCurieCreativeTalentsFourth Grade1212
Avishi ACurieCreativeTalentsFourth Grade141529
Halima BCurieCreativeTalentsFourth Grade141428
Akshara KCurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade1414
Saruchi KCurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade77
Shivam PCurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade1515
Vaishnavi SCurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade121426
Anisha SCurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade121224
Anthara KCurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade151530
Joshua SCurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade151227
Priya CCurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade71118
Srivatsa VCurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade141529
Aniketh BCurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade151530
Siddarth YCurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade151328
Vineel KCurieCreativeTalentsFifth Grade1515
Reva GCurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade1414
Rishi MCurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade1313
Vedha JCurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade1515
Druthi SCurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade1010
Kruthi SCurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade77
Dhyeya CCurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade151530
Curran KCurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade111425
Ishaan SCurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade151429
Ojas SCurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade141327
Sohan DCurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade151530
Samhita MCurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade131427
Yash MCurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade151530
Chetan MCurieCreativeTalentsSixth Grade151429
Mason SMaude WilkinsFourth Grade99
Emily SMaude WilkinsFourth Grade1010
Zachary TMaude WilkinsFourth Grade99
Noyan TMaude WilkinsFourth Grade1111
Skylar AMaude WilkinsFourth Grade99
Brooke AMaude WilkinsFourth Grade88
Madison BMaude WilkinsFourth Grade1111
Student 8Maude WilkinsFourth Grade99
Ashton BMaude WilkinsFourth Grade88
Max CMaude WilkinsFourth Grade1010
Juliana CMaude WilkinsFourth Grade1010
Erin EMaude WilkinsFourth Grade1212
Evelyn HMaude WilkinsFourth Grade1010
Xander HMaude WilkinsFourth Grade1010
Student 15Maude WilkinsFourth Grade66
Addisyn KMaude WilkinsFourth Grade66
Jackson MMaude WilkinsFourth Grade1212
Nathan MMaude WilkinsFourth Grade1212
Student 19Maude WilkinsFourth Grade1010
Evan ANewbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade1313
Student 2Newbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade22
Student 3Newbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade11
Student 5Newbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade35816
Colton MNewbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade4121228
Tabitha KNewbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade29617
Casey WNewbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade48820
Micah SNewbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade10141236
Luke MNewbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade9141538
Natalie CNewbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade68721
Tedy MNewbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade4141129
Student 13Newbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade26715
Student 14Newbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade19717
Student 15Newbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade1014832
Ryan CNewbury Elementary SchoolSecond Grade1111
Connor GNewbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade55
Carolyn SNewbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade14111035
Fiona RNewbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade95418
Alice ANewbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade9111030
Student 9Newbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade119727
Connor GNewbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade115622
Student 11Newbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade96318
Sam HNewbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade1312934
Student 13Newbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade7613
Carolyn FNewbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade1211831
Student 15Newbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade1211730
Conroy LNewbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade1312732
Student 17Newbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade105621
Student 18Newbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade1081129
Roberge CNewbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade106521
Student 20Newbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade1211831
Student 21Newbury Elementary SchoolThird Grade8412
Student 1Newbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade55
Emily GNewbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade12101234
Student 3Newbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade1010929
Athen TNewbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade11121336
Justin BNewbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade12101537
Student 6Newbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade10101131
Ava VNewbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade9101433
Lucie RNewbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade1181130
Anika WNewbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade1091332
Phoebe DNewbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade12131237
Student 11Newbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade991129
Annie JNewbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade811827
Student 13Newbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade1091130
Ryan CNewbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade14151443
Student 15Newbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade9817
Student 16Newbury Elementary SchoolFourth Grade81220
Student 1Newbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade55
Alex LNewbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1212
Student 3Newbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade12111134
Heidi SNewbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade11111133
Alex BNewbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade14141341
Raicheal SNewbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade99927
Cam MNewbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade15141443
Riley MNewbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade12141238
Student 9Newbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade14111035
Paxton LNewbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade11141237
Andrew MNewbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade98724
Sophie KNewbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade15121138
Anaca MNewbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade12141440
Jack CNewbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade12131237
Student 15Newbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade111021
Lily DNewbury Elementary SchoolFifth Grade7613
Student 1Newbury Elementary SchoolSixth Grade108725
Mackie WNewbury Elementary SchoolSixth Grade15131341
Student 3Newbury Elementary SchoolSixth Grade15141140
Johnathan DNewbury Elementary SchoolSixth Grade77
Charlie CNewbury Elementary SchoolSixth Grade14121238
Student 6Newbury Elementary SchoolSixth Grade781025
Student 7Newbury Elementary SchoolSixth Grade91019
Student 8Newbury Elementary SchoolSixth Grade1010
Student 1Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade141428
Student 2Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade141428
Student 3Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade151530
Student 4Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade141529
Student 5Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade141529
Student 6Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade141529
Student 7Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade151530
Student 8Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade151429
Student 9Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade151429
Student 10Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade151530
Student 11Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade131326
Student 12Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade151429
Student 13Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade151429
Student 14Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade141529
Student 15Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade151530
Student 16Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade141529
Student 17Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade151429
Student 18Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade131427
Student 19Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade81523
Student 20Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade151530
Student 21Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade141529
Student 22Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade151530
Student 23Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade151328
Student 24Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade111425
Student 25Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade151328
Student 26Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade101222
Student 27Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade141529
Student 28Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade111324
Student 29Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade141428
Student 30Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade141529
Student 31Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade151530
Student 32Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade141529
Student 33Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade141327
Student 34Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade141428
Student 35Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade151429
Student 36Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade71522
Student 37Chaparral Elementary SchoolFifth Grade121123
Student 1Honey Creek MSSixth Grade99
Student 2Honey Creek MSSixth Grade15131139
Student 3Honey Creek MSSixth Grade15131543
Student 4Honey Creek MSSixth Grade15111036
Student 5Honey Creek MSSixth Grade15131341
Student 6Honey Creek MSSixth Grade15141342
Student 7Honey Creek MSSixth Grade15121340
Student 8Honey Creek MSSixth Grade15141140
Student 9Honey Creek MSSixth Grade1513937
Student 10Honey Creek MSSixth Grade14131138
Student 11Honey Creek MSSixth Grade14121238
Student 12Honey Creek MSSixth Grade14151241
Student 13Honey Creek MSSixth Grade14111136
Student 14Honey Creek MSSixth Grade14141442
Student 15Honey Creek MSSixth Grade14141139
Student 16Honey Creek MSSixth Grade14141442
Student 17Honey Creek MSSixth Grade14151342
Student 18Honey Creek MSSixth Grade1311630
Student 19Honey Creek MSSixth Grade13131339
Student 20Honey Creek MSSixth Grade133824
Student 21Honey Creek MSSixth Grade1091029
Student 22Honey Creek MSSixth Grade761023
Student 23Honey Creek MSSixth Grade131427
Student 24Honey Creek MSSixth Grade141428
Sameer DCurie Learning Cumming CenterSecond Grade1212
Likith YCurie Learning Cumming CenterSecond Grade1212
Vishnu MCurie Learning Cumming CenterSecond Grade1111
Ronith RCurie Learning Cumming CenterSecond Grade99
Srida NCurie Learning Cumming CenterSecond Grade44
Maher MCurie Learning Cumming CenterSecond Grade88
Sid DCurie Learning Cumming CenterSecond Grade1111
Neha KCurie Learning Cumming CenterSecond Grade99
Saanvith KCurie Learning Cumming CenterSecond Grade33
Saurya CCurie Learning Cumming CenterSecond Grade77
Shruthi CCurie Learning Cumming CenterThird Grade1212
Anika SCurie Learning Cumming CenterThird Grade1414
Devaj YCurie Learning Cumming CenterThird Grade1313
Afreen Fatima FCurie Learning Cumming CenterThird Grade1212
Aditya YCurie Learning Cumming CenterThird Grade1414
Lokesh MCurie Learning Cumming CenterThird Grade1414
Varun VCurie Learning Cumming CenterThird Grade1212
Srinidhi YCurie Learning Cumming CenterThird Grade1414
Shivasai ECurie Learning Cumming CenterThird Grade1313
Hrishika NCurie Learning Cumming CenterThird Grade1111
Sreyas SCurie Learning Cumming CenterThird Grade1313
Saisrihitha PCurie Learning Cumming CenterThird Grade1515
Saivenkat Harshit CCurie Learning Cumming CenterThird Grade1515
Vittal Prakash BCurie Learning Cumming CenterThird Grade1313
Vaishnavi PCurie Learning Cumming CenterThird Grade44
Sarah VCurie Learning Cumming CenterFourth Grade1010
Afrah SCurie Learning Cumming CenterFourth Grade1414
Ayaan FCurie Learning Cumming CenterFourth Grade1313
Aarush GCurie Learning Cumming CenterFourth Grade1313
Ashrith SCurie Learning Cumming CenterFourth Grade1313
Saanvi YCurie Learning Cumming CenterFourth Grade1515
Haseeb SCurie Learning Cumming CenterFourth Grade1111
Mubashir MCurie Learning Cumming CenterFourth Grade1313
Kushi KCurie Learning Cumming CenterFourth Grade1010
Nikhik Reddy GCurie Learning Cumming CenterFourth Grade99
Rayhan Shaik MCurie Learning Cumming CenterFourth Grade1515
Jannavi SCurie Learning Cumming CenterFifth Grade1515
ReemaSri BCurie Learning Cumming CenterFifth Grade1212
Pranav MCurie Learning Cumming CenterFifth Grade1515
Neil KCurie Learning Cumming CenterFifth Grade66
Nikhil KCurie Learning Cumming CenterFifth Grade1010
Shishir Teja RCurie Learning Cumming CenterFifth Grade1313
Suryateja BCurie Learning Cumming CenterFifth Grade1313
Akshay DCurie Learning Cumming CenterFifth Grade1414
Navya RCurie Learning Cumming CenterFifth Grade1515
Pradnya PCurie Learning Cumming CenterFifth Grade99
Srihith YCurie Learning Cumming CenterFifth Grade1515
Dev DCurie Learning Cumming CenterFifth Grade1111
Sahasra VCurie Learning Cumming CenterFifth Grade1414
Lakshmi Hasini VCurie Learning Cumming CenterFifth Grade1010
Anika RCurie Learning Cumming CenterSixth Grade1111
Ashrita SCurie Learning Cumming CenterSixth Grade1414
Rohan VCurie Learning Cumming CenterSixth Grade1111
Harika CCurie Learning Cumming CenterSixth Grade66
Shreya SCurie Learning Cumming CenterSixth Grade1111
Sai PCurie Learning Cumming CenterSixth Grade1515
Charu BCurie Learning Cumming CenterSixth Grade1313
Student 1Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade1515
Student 2Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade91524
Student 3Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade51520
Student 4Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade6713
Student 5Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade113923
Student 6Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade8111130
Student 7Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade713727
Student 8Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade6141030
Student 9Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade612927
Student 10Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade7121130
Student 11Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade712928
Student 12Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade410923
Student 13Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade24612
Student 14Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade29920
Student 15Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade59923
Student 16Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade412925
Student 17Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade8111130
Student 18Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade10121234
Student 19Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade145
Student 20Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade412824
Student 21Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade410822
Student 22Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade7121029
Student 23Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade512926
Student 24Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade3811
Student 25Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade31013
Student 26Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade279
Student 27Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade4913
Student 28Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade31013
Student 29Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade4913
Student 30Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade257
Student 31Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade3811
Student 32Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade268
Student 33Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade257
Student 34Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade369
Student 35Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade31013
Student 36Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade4711
Student 37Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade21113
Student 38Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade101323
Student 39Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade257
Student 40Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade81321
Student 41Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade2810
Student 42Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade61319
Student 43Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade81523
Student 44Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade41317
Student 45Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade111324
Student 46Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade51419
Student 47Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade71320
Student 48Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade31316
Student 49Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade91524
Student 50Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade61420
Student 51Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade71320
Student 52Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade51318
Student 53Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade31114
Student 54Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade71421
Student 55Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade51116
Student 56Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade121527
Student 57Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade121426
Student 58Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade121426
Student 59Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade121527
Student 60Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade31417
Student 61Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade91423
Student 62Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade71118
Student 63Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade81220
Student 64Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade111425
Student 65Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade131326
Student 66Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade101222
Student 67Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade81321
Student 68Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade31417
Student 69Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade111425
Student 70Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade61420
Student 71Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade61420
Student 72Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade41115
Student 73Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade31013
Student 74Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade3811
Student 75Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade3811
Student 76Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade44
Student 77Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade1010
Student 78Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade77
Student 79Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade6814
Student 80Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade91524
Student 81Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade5914
Student 82Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade91524
Student 83Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade41216
Student 84Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade3912
Student 85Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade2911
Student 86Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade61016
Student 87Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade31114
Student 88Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade51116
Student 89Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade2911
Student 90Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade71017
Student 91Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade81220
Student 92Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade4913
Student 93Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade61016
Student 94Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade51116
Student 95Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade41115
Student 96Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade5611
Student 97Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade189
Student 98Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade81422
Student 99Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade81220
Student 100Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade131427
Student 101Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade101323
Student 102Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade91524
Student 103Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade121325
Student 104Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade51116
Student 105Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade101424
Student 106Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade7916
Student 107Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade71118
Student 108Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade91322
Student 109Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade41014
Student 110Fauquier County Public SchoolsSecond Grade131326
Student 2Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade1414
Student 3Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade105419
Student 4Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade1514837
Student 5Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade87520
Student 6Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade1010525
Student 7Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade10717
Student 8Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade11819
Student 9Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade7613
Student 10Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade9918
Student 11Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade9615
Student 12Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade12820
Student 13Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade51015
Student 14Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade10515
Student 15Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade131124
Student 16Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade131225
Student 17Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade10212
Student 18Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade11213
Student 19Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade9716
Student 20Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade11819
Student 21Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade151328
Student 22Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade81119
Student 23Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade8715
Student 24Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade11718
Student 25Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade111021
Student 26Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade9413
Student 27Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade141428
Student 28Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade7310
Student 29Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade6511
Student 30Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade121325
Student 31Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade121123
Student 32Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade12820
Student 33Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade131023
Student 34Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade111021
Student 35Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade141327
Student 36Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade9615
Student 37Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade151227
Student 38Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade13821
Student 39Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade151429
Student 40Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade141327
Student 41Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade12618
Student 42Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade131124
Student 43Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade141024
Student 44Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade15823
Student 45Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade121224
Student 46Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade141428
Student 47Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade151328
Student 48Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade131124
Student 49Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade151429
Student 50Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade151126
Student 51Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade131225
Student 52Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade14923
Student 53Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade11718
Student 54Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade13821
Student 55Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade14923
Student 56Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade131023
Student 57Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade14101438
Student 58Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade13131238
Student 59Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade13141037
Student 60Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade14141341
Student 61Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade121022
Student 62Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade8816
Student 63Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade10818
Student 64Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade12113
Student 65Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade6713
Student 66Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade314
Student 67Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade8513
Student 68Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade131326
Student 69Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade121325
Student 70Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade12921
Student 71Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade14822
Student 72Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade14418
Student 73Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade141327
Student 74Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade151328
Student 75Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade14721
Student 76Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade11718
Student 77Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade141428
Student 78Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade10818
Student 79Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade151025
Student 80Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade9312
Student 81Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade13316
Student 82Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade11516
Student 83Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade8210
Student 84Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade9413
Student 85Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade10616
Student 86Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade8614
Student 87Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade141428
Student 88Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade141226
Student 89Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade11415
Student 90Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade13417
Student 91Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade9817
Student 92Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade6814
Student 93Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade11920
Student 94Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade8614
Student 95Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade12618
Student 96Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade141226
Student 97Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade7310
Student 98Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade7411
Student 99Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade141226
Student 100Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade141024
Student 101Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade141226
Student 102Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade7714
Student 103Fauquier County Public SchoolsThird Grade639
Student 1Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade66
Student 2Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade1212
Student 3Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade1212
Student 4Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade99
Student 5Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade1111830
Student 6Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade812727
Student 7Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade117826
Student 8Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade114722
Student 9Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade611825
Student 10Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade117725
Student 11Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade81119
Student 12Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade8917
Student 13Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade101222
Student 14Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade121224
Student 15Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade101222
Student 16Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade81119
Student 17Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade111122
Student 18Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade9918
Student 19Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade101020
Student 20Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade81119
Student 21Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade111223
Student 22Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade11718
Student 23Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade8715
Student 24Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade9918
Student 25Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade6511
Student 26Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade9615
Student 27Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade6612
Student 28Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade10717
Student 29Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade12618
Student 30Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade516
Student 31Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade6612
Student 32Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade538
Student 33Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade8311
Student 34Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade8816
Student 35Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade7512
Student 36Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade10717
Student 37Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade8917
Student 38Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade6612
Student 39Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade7613
Student 40Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade10919
Student 41Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade437
Student 42Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade81220
Student 43Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade5510
Student 44Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade8816
Student 45Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade111122
Student 46Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade131023
Student 47Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade111425
Student 48Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade7714
Student 49Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade9716
Student 50Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade6713
Student 51Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade8816
Student 52Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade6814
Student 53Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade101424
Student 54Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade8917
Student 55Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade7121029
Student 56Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade12141339
Student 57Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade9121132
Student 58Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade10131235
Student 59Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade4101125
Student 60Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade8614
Student 61Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade121325
Student 62Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade8816
Student 63Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade12921
Student 64Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade12719
Student 65Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade131326
Student 66Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade121325
Student 67Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade111425
Student 68Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade9817
Student 69Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade8816
Student 70Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade1210830
Student 71Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade12121438
Student 72Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade12131439
Student 73Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade11111537
Student 74Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade11111537
Student 75Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade96823
Student 76Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade77418
Student 77Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade1081230
Student 78Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade1512936
Student 79Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade131326
Student 80Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade111324
Student 81Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade121022
Student 82Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade101222
Student 83Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade91221
Student 84Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade91019
Student 85Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade101222
Student 86Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade91221
Student 87Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade81119
Student 88Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade101222
Student 89Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade131427
Student 90Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade101121
Student 91Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade111324
Student 92Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade131124
Student 93Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade61218
Student 94Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade111021
Student 95Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade111021
Student 96Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade14111136
Student 97Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade71219
Student 98Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade81422
Student 99Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade91019
Student 100Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade101222
Student 101Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade141428
Student 102Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade7815
Student 103Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade111425
Student 104Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade718
Student 105Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade9716
Student 106Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade131427
Student 107Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade9918
Student 108Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade9716
Student 109Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade11920
Student 110Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade121325
Student 111Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade10616
Student 112Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade12820
Student 113Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade151025
Student 114Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade101020
Student 115Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade121325
Student 116Fauquier County Public SchoolsFourth Grade11819
Student 1Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade44
Student 2Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade1414
Student 3Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade1311933
Student 4Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade12121034
Student 5Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade711624
Student 6Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade111526
Student 7Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade131124
Student 8Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade151227
Student 9Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade131427
Student 10Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade61016
Student 11Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade91221
Student 12Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade4711
Student 13Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade91322
Student 14Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade121224
Student 15Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade111122
Student 16Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade5813
Student 17Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade131326
Student 18Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade121325
Student 19Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade81321
Student 20Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade61420
Student 21Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade111122
Student 22Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade81018
Student 23Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade9918
Student 24Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade8917
Student 25Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade61218
Student 26Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade33
Student 27Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade91423
Student 28Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade91120
Student 29Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade91221
Student 30Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade131427
Student 31Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade121123
Student 32Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade99
Student 33Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade101222
Student 34Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade121224
Student 35Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade91322
Student 36Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade101323
Student 37Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade10818
Student 38Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade101121
Student 39Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade111021
Student 40Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade101121
Student 41Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade44
Student 42Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade111122
Student 43Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade131427
Student 44Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade131225
Student 45Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade101020
Student 46Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade101121
Student 47Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade141226
Student 48Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade151328
Student 49Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade111021
Student 50Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade71118
Student 51Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade81422
Student 52Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade81018
Student 53Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade2810
Student 54Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade151227
Student 55Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade11920
Student 56Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade11920
Student 57Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade131326
Student 58Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade1191232
Student 59Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade1311731
Student 60Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade1391133
Student 61Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade49720
Student 62Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade913426
Student 63Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade13131238
Student 64Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade814426
Student 65Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade1312833
Student 66Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade14151443
Student 67Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade491023
Student 68Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade13151341
Student 69Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade12131237
Student 70Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade14141139
Student 71Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade141226
Student 72Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade1214531
Student 73Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade1513937
Student 74Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade91322
Student 75Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade10919
Student 76Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade151328
Student 77Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade141529
Student 78Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade141226
Student 79Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade131326
Student 80Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade121224
Student 81Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade131023
Student 82Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade131124
Student 83Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade10717
Student 84Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade151429
Student 85Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade111021
Student 86Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade121325
Student 87Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade151429
Student 88Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade141529
Student 89Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade151328
Student 90Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade91423
Student 91Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade131225
Student 92Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade81523
Student 93Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade131023
Student 94Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade151429
Student 95Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade141327
Student 96Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade151429
Student 97Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade111425
Student 98Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade151328
Student 99Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade151429
Student 100Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade111223
Student 101Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade121527
Student 102Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade121224
Student 103Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade141327
Student 104Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade12921
Student 105Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade121325
Student 106Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade111223
Student 107Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade141327
Student 108Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade9716
Student 109Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade121224
Student 110Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade151530
Student 111Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade101020
Student 112Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade121224
Student 113Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade10111
Student 114Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade11819
Student 115Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade8816
Student 116Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade61319
Student 117Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade121022
Student 118Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade111324
Student 119Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade131023
Student 120Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade61016
Student 121Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade11920
Student 122Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade71421
Student 123Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade131225
Student 124Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade14923
Student 125Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade151530
Student 126Fauquier County Public SchoolsFifth Grade131427
Student 1Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade66
Student 2Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade55
Student 3Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade22
Student 5Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade1111
Student 8Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade33
Student 9Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade44
Student 10Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade22
Student 11Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade44
Student 12Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade22
Student 13Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade66
Student 14Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade1111
Student 15Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade1010
Student 16Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade1010
Student 17Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade88
Student 18Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade88
Student 19Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade77
Student 20Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade44
Student 21Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade1010
Student 22Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade71219
Student 23Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade66
Student 24Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade91423
Student 25Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade71017
Student 26Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade81119
Student 27Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade81018
Student 28Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade5813
Student 29Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade51116
Student 30Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade71118
Student 31Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade71219
Student 32Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade336
Student 33Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade66
Student 34Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade51217
Student 35Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade257
Student 36Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade7916
Student 37Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade1313
Student 38Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade51217
Student 39Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade51318
Student 40Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade81422
Student 41Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolSecond Grade2911
Student 1Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade1111
Student 2Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade1111
Student 3Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade1111
Student 4Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade66
Student 5Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade1212
Student 6Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade1212
Student 7Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade88
Student 8Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade1111
Student 9Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade1111
Student 10Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade1010
Student 11Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade1010
Student 12Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade99
Student 13Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade88
Student 14Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade44
Student 15Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade13821
Student 16Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade1010
Student 17Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade1313
Student 18Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade1212
Student 19Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade1212
Student 20Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade1111
Student 21Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade1111
Student 22Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade1010
Student 23Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade1010
Student 24Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade99
Student 25Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade88
Student 26Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade88
Student 27Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade88
Student 28Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade77
Student 29Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade77
Student 30Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade77
Student 31Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade66
Student 32Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade66
Student 33Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade55
Student 34Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade66
Student 35Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade151429
Student 36Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade131427
Student 37Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade131225
Student 38Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade12921
Student 39Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade111223
Student 40Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade81018
Student 41Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade141327
Student 42Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade7916
Student 43Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade10818
Student 44Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade8513
Student 45Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade101020
Student 46Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade121325
Student 47Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade111122
Student 48Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade101121
Student 49Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade81018
Student 50Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade61117
Student 51Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade131023
Student 52Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolThird Grade12820
Student 1Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1010
Student 2Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade99
Student 3Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade99
Student 4Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade81018
Student 5Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1010
Student 6Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade151227
Student 7Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade131225
Student 8Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade121224
Student 9Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade151429
Student 10Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade141125
Student 11Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade131326
Student 12Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade101121
Student 13Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade121022
Student 14Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade151328
Student 15Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade141226
Student 16Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade101323
Student 17Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade111122
Student 18Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade101323
Student 19Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade111223
Student 20Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade91019
Student 21Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade151227
Student 22Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade111223
Student 23Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade91120
Student 24Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade111324
Student 25Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade101222
Student 26Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade101121
Student 27Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade101222
Student 28Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade101222
Student 29Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade91221
Student 30Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1212
Student 31Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1111
Student 32Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1111
Student 33Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1010
Student 34Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade99
Student 35Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade99
Student 36Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade111122
Student 37Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade111425
Student 38Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade131225
Student 39Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade111223
Student 40Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade151328
Student 41Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade121325
Student 42Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade101121
Student 43Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade71219
Student 44Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade10515
Student 45Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade111324
Student 46Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1212
Student 47Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1010
Student 48Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1010
Student 49Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade88
Student 50Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1010
Student 51Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade7714
Student 52Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade141226
Student 53Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade11920
Student 54Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade101020
Student 55Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade121022
Student 56Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade141529
Student 57Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade131023
Student 58Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade10919
Student 59Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade13922
Student 60Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade101121
Student 61Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade9716
Student 62Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade9817
Student 63Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade10818
Student 64Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade99
Student 65Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade99
Student 66Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1010
Student 67Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1010
Student 68Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1111
Student 1Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade66
Student 24Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade88
Student 25Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade88
Student 26Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade141428
Student 27Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade12921
Student 28Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade121224
Student 29Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade121426
Student 30Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade141428
Student 31Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade111223
Student 32Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade111223
Student 33Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade11920
Student 34Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade111223
Student 35Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade101020
Student 36Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade131124
Student 37Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade81220
Student 38Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade10717
Student 39Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade121325
Student 40Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade8816
Student 41Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade101222
Student 42Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade10818
Student 43Jeremy Ranch Elementary SchoolFourth Grade121022
Student 1McPolin ElementaryThird Grade1414
Student 2McPolin ElementaryThird Grade1313
Student 3McPolin ElementaryThird Grade1111
Student 4McPolin ElementaryThird Grade1111
Student 5McPolin ElementaryThird Grade1010
Student 6McPolin ElementaryThird Grade1010
Timothy WMcPolin ElementaryFourth Grade77
Isabel RMcPolin ElementaryFourth Grade99
Wyatt NMcPolin ElementaryFourth Grade99
Chloe DMcPolin ElementaryFourth Grade1313
Miles MMcPolin ElementaryFourth Grade88
Coco xMcPolin ElementaryFourth Grade44
Monet FMcPolin ElementaryFourth Grade55
Isabel RMcPolin ElementaryFourth Grade99
Tess xMcPolin ElementaryFourth Grade77
JB CMcPolin ElementaryFourth Grade1313
Henry NMcPolin ElementaryFourth Grade1414
Student 1McPolin ElementaryFifth Grade1313
Student 2McPolin ElementaryFifth Grade1111
Student 3McPolin ElementaryFifth Grade88
Student 4McPolin ElementaryFifth Grade1212
Student 5McPolin ElementaryFifth Grade1212
Student 6McPolin ElementaryFifth Grade99
Student 7McPolin ElementaryFifth Grade99
Student 8McPolin ElementaryFifth Grade88
Student 9McPolin ElementaryFifth Grade1414
Student 10McPolin ElementaryFifth Grade1313
Rishabh KRadiance LearningSecond Grade1515
Anish VRadiance LearningSecond Grade1212
Sidhhi LRadiance LearningSecond Grade1212
Ovya RRadiance LearningThird Grade1515
Zixuan LRadiance LearningThird Grade1515
Vibhas BRadiance LearningThird Grade1515
Siddhi LRadiance LearningThird Grade1313
Student 5Radiance LearningThird Grade1515
Student 1Radiance LearningFourth Grade1515
Student 2Radiance LearningFourth Grade1515
Student 3Radiance LearningFourth Grade1515
Student 1Radiance LearningFifth Grade1515
Student 2Radiance LearningFifth Grade1515
Student 1Radiance LearningSixth Grade1515
Noni AOrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFourth Grade77
Eva BOrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFourth Grade1010
Logan BOrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFourth Grade99
Colin BOrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFourth Grade77
Olivia BOrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFourth Grade66
Max COrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFourth Grade1414
Seth EOrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFourth Grade88
Brady AOrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFourth Grade99
Morgan BOrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFourth Grade1111
Kevin HOrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFourth Grade1212
Zaina IOrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFourth Grade77
Clara KOrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFourth Grade1111
David MOrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFourth Grade1313
Aditya POrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFourth Grade55
Vivian POrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFourth Grade88
Kate ROrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFourth Grade99
Dylan ROrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFourth Grade88
Sydney SOrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFourth Grade55
Emily SOrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFourth Grade44
Elif UOrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFourth Grade1111
Kaitlyn COrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFourth Grade99
Emily KOrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFourth Grade44
Makayla KOrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFourth Grade88
Liz KOrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFourth Grade77
Bella LOrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFourth Grade44
Henry MOrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFourth Grade77
Colin NOrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFourth Grade88
Zac ROrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFourth Grade99
Mike KOrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFourth Grade99
Student 1Sheridan Elementary SchoolThird Grade55
Student 4Sheridan Elementary SchoolThird Grade55
Student 9Sheridan Elementary SchoolThird Grade12719
Student 10Sheridan Elementary SchoolThird Grade9514
Student 11Sheridan Elementary SchoolThird Grade101020
Student 12Sheridan Elementary SchoolThird Grade141226
Student 1Wellington SchoolThird Grade38617
Student 2Wellington SchoolThird Grade15141342
Student 3Wellington SchoolThird Grade44513
Student 4Wellington SchoolThird Grade76114
Student 5Wellington SchoolThird Grade1013427
Student 6Wellington SchoolThird Grade1111426
Student 7Wellington SchoolThird Grade1410428
Student 8Wellington SchoolThird Grade149730
Student 9Wellington SchoolThird Grade149831
Student 10Wellington SchoolThird Grade56415
Student 11Wellington SchoolThird Grade79925
Student 12Wellington SchoolThird Grade911727
Student 13Wellington SchoolThird Grade97723
Student 14Wellington SchoolThird Grade44311
Student 15Wellington SchoolThird Grade1110728
Student 16Wellington SchoolThird Grade1214935
Student 17Wellington SchoolThird Grade148325
Student 18Wellington SchoolThird Grade4419
Student 19Wellington SchoolThird Grade1212832
Student 20Wellington SchoolThird Grade1513937
Student 21Wellington SchoolThird Grade96520
Student 22Wellington SchoolThird Grade95822
Student 23Wellington SchoolThird Grade87924
Student 24Wellington SchoolThird Grade12101133
Student 25Wellington SchoolThird Grade14141240
Student 26Wellington SchoolThird Grade1213833
Student 27Wellington SchoolThird Grade14121238
Student 28Wellington SchoolThird Grade881026
Student 29Wellington SchoolThird Grade1210931
Student 30Wellington SchoolThird Grade910625
Student 31Wellington SchoolThird Grade15151444
Student 32Wellington SchoolThird Grade12141036
Student 33Wellington SchoolThird Grade1210729
Student 34Wellington SchoolThird Grade10515
Student 35Wellington SchoolThird Grade111122
Student 1Wellington SchoolFourth Grade77822
Student 2Wellington SchoolFourth Grade15141443
Student 3Wellington SchoolFourth Grade871126
Student 4Wellington SchoolFourth Grade12121034
Student 5Wellington SchoolFourth Grade710623
Student 6Wellington SchoolFourth Grade99725
Student 7Wellington SchoolFourth Grade14151443
Student 8Wellington SchoolFourth Grade99725
Student 9Wellington SchoolFourth Grade14151443
Student 10Wellington SchoolFourth Grade13151442
Student 11Wellington SchoolFourth Grade108624
Student 12Wellington SchoolFourth Grade7613
Student 13Wellington SchoolFourth Grade13141037
Student 14Wellington SchoolFourth Grade1014933
Student 15Wellington SchoolFourth Grade11131135
Student 16Wellington SchoolFourth Grade11141338
Student 17Wellington SchoolFourth Grade138627
Student 18Wellington SchoolFourth Grade129829
Student 19Wellington SchoolFourth Grade13101437
Student 20Wellington SchoolFourth Grade33713
Student 21Wellington SchoolFourth Grade1010525
Student 22Wellington SchoolFourth Grade54514
Student 23Wellington SchoolFourth Grade88521
Student 24Wellington SchoolFourth Grade116926
Student 25Wellington SchoolFourth Grade2136
Student 26Wellington SchoolFourth Grade910928
Student 27Wellington SchoolFourth Grade108927
Student 28Wellington SchoolFourth Grade44715
Student 29Wellington SchoolFourth Grade99725
Student 30Wellington SchoolFourth Grade117624
Student 31Wellington SchoolFourth Grade54514
Student 32Wellington SchoolFourth Grade65819
Student 33Wellington SchoolFourth Grade11111436
Student 34Wellington SchoolFourth Grade55313
Student 35Wellington SchoolFourth Grade86519
Student 36Wellington SchoolFourth Grade108725
Student 37Wellington SchoolFourth Grade11131438
Student 38Wellington SchoolFourth Grade810826
Student 39Wellington SchoolFourth Grade910827
Student 40Wellington SchoolFourth Grade15151444
Student 41Wellington SchoolFourth Grade12111134
Student 42Wellington SchoolFourth Grade9111030
Student 43Wellington SchoolFourth Grade13121035
Cameron WMaude WilkinsThird Grade66
Student 2Maude WilkinsThird Grade55
Madison DMaude WilkinsThird Grade88
Lorelei GMaude WilkinsThird Grade77
Taylor KMaude WilkinsThird Grade1010
Kaitlynn KMaude WilkinsThird Grade44
Student 7Maude WilkinsThird Grade44
Autumn KMaude WilkinsThird Grade66
Student 9Maude WilkinsThird Grade88
Student 10Maude WilkinsThird Grade77
Lorelly OMaude WilkinsThird Grade88
Student 12Maude WilkinsThird Grade88
Student 13Maude WilkinsThird Grade1515
Nupoor WMaude WilkinsThird Grade99
Olivia WMaude WilkinsThird Grade55
Student 16Maude WilkinsThird Grade44
Student 17Maude WilkinsThird Grade99
Student 18Maude WilkinsThird Grade1111
Meg COrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1313
Klarissa COrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1313
Chloe COrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1515
Lily DOrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1111
Jayden GOrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1414
Emma HOrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1414
Bella LOrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFifth Grade88
Lani MOrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1010
Joey MOrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1313
Will NOrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1313
Jack POrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1313
David SOrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFifth Grade77
Addison ZOrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1515
Zoe BOrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1212
Anagh NOrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1212
Alaina ROrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1515
Santino FOrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1515
Quinn MOrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1414
Mikaela MOrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1111
Nina MOrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFifth Grade1010
Bryson LOrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFifth Grade99
Taylor COrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFifth Grade99
Jessica ZOrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFifth Grade99
Kayden ROrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFifth Grade88
Sean COrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFifth Grade88
Brayden LOrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFifth Grade88
Temi BOrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFifth Grade66
Mia ROrchard Hollow Elementary SchoolFifth Grade55
Charlotte KLakeside ElementaryThird Grade117220
Charlotte TLakeside ElementaryThird Grade13111236
Bella ALakeside ElementaryThird Grade9101029
Hadley ALakeside ElementaryThird Grade15131442
Landon ALakeside ElementaryThird Grade64717
Sam BLakeside ElementaryThird Grade14151241
Jack BLakeside ElementaryThird Grade710724
Ellie BLakeside ElementaryThird Grade87520
Leo BLakeside ElementaryThird Grade1210729
Gabby BLakeside ElementaryThird Grade1061026
Tess BLakeside ElementaryThird Grade1411833
Student 12Lakeside ElementaryThird Grade44412
Colin CLakeside ElementaryThird Grade136322
Wade BLakeside ElementaryThird Grade15141443
Ron CLakeside ElementaryThird Grade15141241
Micah BLakeside ElementaryThird Grade15141443
Harper CLakeside ElementaryThird Grade1113933
Cian FLakeside ElementaryThird Grade1191030
Jenna CLakeside ElementaryThird Grade96318
Kate BLakeside ElementaryThird Grade8816
Chuma ELakeside ElementaryThird Grade14151241
Sean FLakeside ElementaryThird Grade77216
Xander GLakeside ElementaryThird Grade67821
Harper ELakeside ElementaryThird Grade108725
Olivia BLakeside ElementaryThird Grade14111035
Claire FLakeside ElementaryThird Grade52512
Mac GLakeside ElementaryThird Grade1310629
Flynn HLakeside ElementaryThird Grade105823
TK FLakeside ElementaryThird Grade119828
Madi DLakeside ElementaryThird Grade65415
Calvin GLakeside ElementaryThird Grade1211730
Addison HLakeside ElementaryThird Grade97521
Brody LLakeside ElementaryThird Grade1311731
Caeden GLakeside ElementaryThird Grade107926
Zoie FLakeside ElementaryThird Grade4239
Sophia KLakeside ElementaryThird Grade1211730
Weston LLakeside ElementaryThird Grade11131337
Sydney LLakeside ElementaryThird Grade85821
Landon KLakeside ElementaryThird Grade14131441
Finley GLakeside ElementaryThird Grade891027
Dagen MLakeside ElementaryThird Grade106925
Matt MLakeside ElementaryThird Grade113620
Student 43Lakeside ElementaryThird Grade105823
Raymer LLakeside ElementaryThird Grade15151545
Logan KLakeside ElementaryThird Grade1110930
Evy MLakeside ElementaryThird Grade1181231
Lucy CLakeside ElementaryThird Grade115521
Keegan MLakeside ElementaryThird Grade13121439
Marie MLakeside ElementaryThird Grade55414
RJ LLakeside ElementaryThird Grade14141341
Chloe PLakeside ElementaryThird Grade112518
Bennett FLakeside ElementaryThird Grade131124
Spencer NLakeside ElementaryThird Grade1212933
Mia OLakeside ElementaryThird Grade149831
Ainsley MLakeside ElementaryThird Grade1110728
Jackson RLakeside ElementaryThird Grade1312631
Landon SLakeside ElementaryThird Grade33713
Sloane RLakeside ElementaryThird Grade149932
Claire MLakeside ElementaryThird Grade135422
Lucas RLakeside ElementaryThird Grade14121137
Matthew SLakeside ElementaryThird Grade52310
Student 62Lakeside ElementaryThird Grade516
Cooper SLakeside ElementaryThird Grade116926
Quinton PLakeside ElementaryThird Grade1312833
Odin SLakeside ElementaryThird Grade1212832
Student 66Lakeside ElementaryThird Grade7613
Heidi WLakeside ElementaryThird Grade107421
Naomi SLakeside ElementaryThird Grade1191232
Riston RLakeside ElementaryThird Grade1513634
George TLakeside ElementaryThird Grade1313935
Finn WLakeside ElementaryThird Grade12121438
Student 72Lakeside ElementaryThird Grade92920
Andrew SLakeside ElementaryThird Grade11121336
Student 74Lakeside ElementaryThird Grade52411
Student 75Lakeside ElementaryThird Grade65617
Student 76Lakeside ElementaryThird Grade7310
Graham CLakeside ElementaryThird Grade15101136
Griffin WLakeside ElementaryThird Grade14121238
Mae MLakeside ElementaryThird Grade12719
Student 80Lakeside ElementaryThird Grade9817
Adam CLakeside ElementaryThird Grade11718
James SLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade1515
Charlie KLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade1212
Anais HLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade1313
Ben HLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade1212
Mason JLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade88
Kai DLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade1111
Avery ALakeside ElementaryFourth Grade1212
Meredith GLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade1212
Ella SLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade1515
Caroline HLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade1111
Tess GLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade1212
Olivia HLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade1313
Josie HLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade1111
Lucas ALakeside ElementaryFourth Grade1313
Luke ALakeside ElementaryFourth Grade1010
Connor VLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade1515
Amelia MLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade1313
Ellie BLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade1010
Chloe DLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade1414
JD MLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade1515
Natalie CLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade1111
Brady CLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade1111
Vincent LLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade1111
Davita DLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade1313
Joshua NLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade1515
Matt DLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade99
Elise HLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade99
Will ZLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade1111
Sophia HLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade1414
Madeline ZLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade1515
Ava CLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade1212
Mady SLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade1414
Bella GLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade88
Rylan RLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade1010
Jane WLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade1212
John FLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade1414
Sam LLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade88
Lulu BLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade88
Margaret MLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade99
Colin CLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade55
Will FLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade1212
Evan VLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade99
Finn MLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade99
Ari SLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade99
JP LLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade1212
Victor WLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade55
Sammie TLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade77
Max BLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade77
Cole BLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade99
Ella WLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade1515
Archer PLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade88
Emma KLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade1010
Alex VLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade77
Jackson CLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade1212
Jane VLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade99
Marianna SLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade55
Sian VLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade44
Michael MLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade66
Genevieve KLakeside ElementaryFourth Grade1212
Lilly OHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade44
Student 3Harry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade22
Iris JHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade33
Stephen MHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade1212
Charlotte EHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade61319
Student 8Harry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade61016
Arya JHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade41014
Student 10Harry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade41317
Student 11Harry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade111324
Student 12Harry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade81422
Ruby NHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade6713
Sajel SHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade51217
Student 15Harry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade61420
Neve FHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade81119
Student 17Harry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade111526
Student 18Harry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade91423
Jack FHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade21214
Madelyn LHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade81119
Grady DHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade111425
Muhammad MHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade31316
Evan KHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade71421
Student 24Harry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade61218
Student 25Harry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade31417
Student 26Harry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade61117
Garrett RHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade31114
Student 28Harry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade51318
Student 29Harry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade81119
Student 30Harry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade31114
Student 31Harry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade61319
Student 32Harry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade81321
Student 33Harry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade51419
Student 34Harry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade3710
Student 35Harry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade51520
Student 36Harry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade6713
Student 37Harry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade31013
Eleanor SHarry Lee Cole SchoolSecond Grade91322
Student 1Rocky Branch ElementarySecond Grade7121130
Student 2Rocky Branch ElementarySecond Grade28616
Student 3Rocky Branch ElementarySecond Grade681024
Student 4Rocky Branch ElementarySecond Grade514827
Student 5Rocky Branch ElementarySecond Grade10151136
Student 6Rocky Branch ElementarySecond Grade3141128
Student 7Rocky Branch ElementarySecond Grade7131333
Student 8Rocky Branch ElementarySecond Grade8141032
Student 9Rocky Branch ElementarySecond Grade5141231
Student 10Rocky Branch ElementarySecond Grade14151544
Student 11Rocky Branch ElementarySecond Grade12151239
Student 12Rocky Branch ElementarySecond Grade4111328
Student 13Rocky Branch ElementarySecond Grade7141435
Student 14Rocky Branch ElementarySecond Grade10141236
Student 15Rocky Branch ElementarySecond Grade47718
Student 16Rocky Branch ElementarySecond Grade7101128
Student 17Rocky Branch ElementarySecond Grade9151438
Student 18Rocky Branch ElementarySecond Grade511723
Student 19Rocky Branch ElementarySecond Grade410822
Student 20Rocky Branch ElementarySecond Grade5101227
Student 21Rocky Branch ElementarySecond Grade8131233
Student 22Rocky Branch ElementarySecond Grade9131133
Student 23Rocky Branch ElementarySecond Grade28717
Student 24Rocky Branch ElementarySecond Grade5131129
Student 25Rocky Branch ElementarySecond Grade4111126
Student 26Rocky Branch ElementarySecond Grade713828
Student 27Rocky Branch ElementarySecond Grade210820
Student 1Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade10616
Student 2Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade149932
Student 3Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade15151343
Student 4Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade12131237
Student 5Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade11920
Student 6Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade11516
Student 7Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade111223
Student 8Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade516
Student 9Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade6814
Student 10Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade7310
Student 11Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade6410
Student 12Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade15924
Student 13Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade9716
Student 14Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade516
Student 15Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade358
Student 16Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade8614
Student 17Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade314
Student 18Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade729
Student 19Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade141529
Student 20Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade1212832
Student 21Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade14141139
Student 22Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade12121034
Student 23Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade10111132
Student 24Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade12141036
Student 25Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade14141341
Student 26Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade13121035
Student 27Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade1010828
Student 28Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade14111540
Student 29Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade12121236
Student 30Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade11121134
Student 31Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade13131238
Student 32Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade149932
Student 33Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade1111931
Student 34Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade1211831
Student 35Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade10101232
Student 36Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade13131137
Student 37Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade14141139
Student 38Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade14101034
Student 39Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade4610
Student 40Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade11617
Student 41Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade415
Student 42Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade549
Student 43Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade13720
Student 44Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade415
Student 45Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade10515
Student 46Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade639
Student 47Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade131023
Student 48Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade12719
Student 49Rocky Branch ElementaryThird Grade9110
Student 1Rocky Branch ElementaryFourth Grade14131239
Student 2Rocky Branch ElementaryFourth Grade741021
Student 3Rocky Branch ElementaryFourth Grade1310932
Student 4Rocky Branch ElementaryFourth Grade113721
Student 5Rocky Branch ElementaryFourth Grade83920
Student 6Rocky Branch ElementaryFourth Grade1271231
Student 7Rocky Branch ElementaryFourth Grade42410
Student 8Rocky Branch ElementaryFourth Grade64919
Student 9Rocky Branch ElementaryFourth Grade1110526
Student 10Rocky Branch ElementaryFourth Grade741021
Student 11Rocky Branch ElementaryFourth Grade67720
Student 12Rocky Branch ElementaryFourth Grade92516
Student 13Rocky Branch ElementaryFourth Grade12111437
Student 14Rocky Branch ElementaryFourth Grade108523
Student 15Rocky Branch ElementaryFourth Grade11111133
Student 16Rocky Branch ElementaryFourth Grade106824
Student 17Rocky Branch ElementaryFourth Grade8101028
Student 1Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade99
Student 2Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade12820
Student 3Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade10818
Student 5Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade1010
Student 6Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade9817
Student 7Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade121123
Student 8Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade10919
Student 9Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade9918
Student 10Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade111223
Student 11Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade101424
Student 12Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade131326
Student 13Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade111324
Student 14Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade141327
Student 15Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade9918
Student 16Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade131225
Student 17Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade15924
Student 18Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade141529
Student 19Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade131124
Student 20Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade131124
Student 21Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade10919
Student 22Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade111223
Student 23Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade131023
Student 24Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade151328
Student 25Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade111223
Student 26Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade141428
Student 27Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade121123
Student 28Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade9615
Student 29Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade131023
Student 30Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade13922
Student 31Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade111122
Student 32Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade549
Student 33Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade11819
Student 34Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade111223
Student 35Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade91120
Student 36Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade5510
Student 37Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade6915
Student 38Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade121224
Student 39Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade81119
Student 40Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade7916
Student 41Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade101020
Student 42Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade4711
Student 43Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade111122
Student 44Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade151227
Student 45Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade131225
Student 46Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade121123
Student 47Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade7613
Student 48Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade121224
Student 49Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade6511
Student 50Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade121123
Student 51Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade8917
Student 52Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade111122
Student 53Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade5611
Student 54Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade10919
Student 55Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade123
Student 56Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade6713
Student 57Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade7613
Student 58Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade448
Student 59Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade121224
Student 60Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade4812
Student 61Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade6915
Student 62Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade5712
Student 63Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade5813
Student 64Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade6814
Student 65Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade5712
Student 66Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade121224
Student 67Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade426
Student 68Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade141428
Student 69Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade6511
Student 70Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade8614
Student 71Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade71118
Student 72Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade7613
Student 73Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade5813
Student 74Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade5611
Student 75Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade61117
Student 76Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade51015
Student 77Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade6511
Student 78Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade2911
Student 79Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade11819
Student 80Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade6713
Student 81Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade81119
Student 82Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade325
Student 83Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade4711
Student 84Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade121325
Student 85Rocky Branch ElementaryFifth Grade538
Student 1Parley's ParkSecond Grade55
Student 2Parley's ParkSecond Grade1111
Student 3Parley's ParkSecond Grade1414
Student 4Parley's ParkSecond Grade55
Student 5Parley's ParkSecond Grade1010
Student 6Parley's ParkSecond Grade55
Student 7Parley's ParkSecond Grade88
Student 8Parley's ParkSecond Grade1111
Student 9Parley's ParkSecond Grade1111
Student 10Parley's ParkSecond Grade1111
Student 11Parley's ParkSecond Grade1212
Student 12Parley's ParkSecond Grade1313
Student 13Parley's ParkSecond Grade1010
Student 14Parley's ParkSecond Grade21416
Student 15Parley's ParkSecond Grade71219
Student 16Parley's ParkSecond Grade61218
Student 17Parley's ParkSecond Grade81422
Student 18Parley's ParkSecond Grade5914
Student 19Parley's ParkSecond Grade71320
Student 20Parley's ParkSecond Grade81321
Student 21Parley's ParkSecond Grade91423
Student 22Parley's ParkSecond Grade279
Student 23Parley's ParkSecond Grade71421
Student 3Parley's ParkThird Grade1515
Student 5Parley's ParkThird Grade91019
Student 6Parley's ParkThird Grade131225
Student 7Parley's ParkThird Grade151126
Student 8Parley's ParkThird Grade151530
Student 9Parley's ParkThird Grade131427
Student 10Parley's ParkThird Grade101222
Student 11Parley's ParkThird Grade131225
Student 12Parley's ParkThird Grade5611
Student 13Parley's ParkThird Grade7815
Student 14Parley's ParkThird Grade7916
Student 15Parley's ParkThird Grade101020
Student 16Parley's ParkThird Grade141428
Student 17Parley's ParkThird Grade131225
Student 18Parley's ParkThird Grade151429
Student 19Parley's ParkThird Grade141327
Student 20Parley's ParkThird Grade141428
Student 21Parley's ParkThird Grade14721
Student 22Parley's ParkThird Grade10818
Student 23Parley's ParkThird Grade151429
Student 24Parley's ParkThird Grade151328
Student 25Parley's ParkThird Grade121325
Student 26Parley's ParkThird Grade121527
Student 27Parley's ParkThird Grade131225
Student 28Parley's ParkThird Grade121123
Student 29Parley's ParkThird Grade121426
Student 30Parley's ParkThird Grade141327
Student 1Parley's ParkFourth Grade88
Student 2Parley's ParkFourth Grade1212
Student 3Parley's ParkFourth Grade1212
Student 4Parley's ParkFourth Grade1010
Student 5Parley's ParkFourth Grade99
Student 6Parley's ParkFourth Grade88
Student 8Parley's ParkFourth Grade88
Student 9Parley's ParkFourth Grade1010
Student 10Parley's ParkFourth Grade77
Student 11Parley's ParkFourth Grade1010
Student 13Parley's ParkFourth Grade88
Student 15Parley's ParkFourth Grade99
Student 16Parley's ParkFourth Grade1010
Student 17Parley's ParkFourth Grade1010
Student 19Parley's ParkFourth Grade55
Student 20Parley's ParkFourth Grade55
Student 21Parley's ParkFourth Grade1414
Student 24Parley's ParkFourth Grade99
Student 25Parley's ParkFourth Grade1212
Student 26Parley's ParkFourth Grade1010
Student 27Parley's ParkFourth Grade77
Student 28Parley's ParkFourth Grade1010
Student 29Parley's ParkFourth Grade99
Student 30Parley's ParkFourth Grade77
Student 31Parley's ParkFourth Grade121224
Student 32Parley's ParkFourth Grade131326
Student 33Parley's ParkFourth Grade131124
Student 34Parley's ParkFourth Grade141327
Student 35Parley's ParkFourth Grade131225
Student 36Parley's ParkFourth Grade10919
Student 37Parley's ParkFourth Grade141428
Student 38Parley's ParkFourth Grade8917
Student 39Parley's ParkFourth Grade41014
Student 40Parley's ParkFourth Grade10818
Student 41Parley's ParkFourth Grade101222
Student 42Parley's ParkFourth Grade10717
Student 43Parley's ParkFourth Grade121426
Student 44Parley's ParkFourth Grade81018
Student 45Parley's ParkFourth Grade8412
Student 46Parley's ParkFourth Grade10919
Student 47Parley's ParkFourth Grade121123
Student 48Parley's ParkFourth Grade10818
Student 49Parley's ParkFourth Grade131528
Student 1Parley's ParkFifth Grade1414
Student 2Parley's ParkFifth Grade1313
Student 3Parley's ParkFifth Grade88
Student 4Parley's ParkFifth Grade1414
Student 6Parley's ParkFifth Grade1313
Student 7Parley's ParkFifth Grade1212
Student 8Parley's ParkFifth Grade77
Student 9Parley's ParkFifth Grade151227
Student 10Parley's ParkFifth Grade151429
Student 11Parley's ParkFifth Grade131528
Student 12Parley's ParkFifth Grade141327
Student 13Parley's ParkFifth Grade141327
Student 14Parley's ParkFifth Grade151530
Student 15Parley's ParkFifth Grade111324
Student 16Parley's ParkFifth Grade121123
Student 17Parley's ParkFifth Grade141327
Student 18Parley's ParkFifth Grade91221
Student 19Parley's ParkFifth Grade151530
Student 20Parley's ParkFifth Grade151328
Student 21Parley's ParkFifth Grade81220
Student 22Parley's ParkFifth Grade151328
Student 23Parley's ParkFifth Grade131528
Student 24Parley's ParkFifth Grade121527
Student 25Parley's ParkFifth Grade151328
Student 26Parley's ParkFifth Grade131023
Student 27Parley's ParkFifth Grade151429
Student 28Parley's ParkFifth Grade111324
Student 29Parley's ParkFifth Grade121224
Student 30Parley's ParkFifth Grade101525
Student 31Parley's ParkFifth Grade151429
Student 32Parley's ParkFifth Grade111223
Student 33Parley's ParkFifth Grade121123
Student 34Parley's ParkFifth Grade131427
Student 35Parley's ParkFifth Grade151530
Student 36Parley's ParkFifth Grade111021
Student 37Parley's ParkFifth Grade151530
Student 38Parley's ParkFifth Grade131124
Student 39Parley's ParkFifth Grade151227
Student 40Parley's ParkFifth Grade151530
Student 41Parley's ParkFifth Grade131528
Student 42Parley's ParkFifth Grade141327
Student 43Parley's ParkFifth Grade131326
Student 44Parley's ParkFifth Grade111526
Nathaniel NFuller Meadow School Second Grade101525
Alexander CFuller Meadow School Second Grade61420
Elizabeth JFuller Meadow School Second Grade81523
Student 4Fuller Meadow School Second Grade101525
Student 5Fuller Meadow School Second Grade131427
Benjamin LFuller Meadow School Second Grade71421
Student 7Fuller Meadow School Second Grade41418
Karthik NFuller Meadow School Second Grade121527
Camren DFuller Meadow School Second Grade81422
Mohamed BFuller Meadow School Second Grade51520
Rachel BFuller Meadow School Second Grade71320
Kayleigh LFuller Meadow School Second Grade91221
William AFuller Meadow School Second Grade71522
Teagan MFuller Meadow School Second Grade91423
Anthony CFuller Meadow School Second Grade71118
Landon SFuller Meadow School Second Grade61218
Domenico SFuller Meadow School Second Grade51520
Tyler AFuller Meadow School Second Grade91322
Henry TFuller Meadow School Second Grade91423
Owen DFuller Meadow School Second Grade121325
Elina MFuller Meadow School Second Grade81523
William MFuller Meadow School Second Grade101525
Lillian KFuller Meadow School Second Grade51318
Natalie WFuller Meadow School Second Grade41216
Student 2Howe-Manning SchoolThird Grade88
Student 3Howe-Manning SchoolThird Grade66
Aiden AHowe-Manning SchoolThird Grade66
Cassandra CHowe-Manning SchoolThird Grade13922
Ria KHowe-Manning SchoolThird Grade141428
Student 8Howe-Manning SchoolThird Grade14822
Trevor GHowe-Manning SchoolThird Grade121123
Nathan KHowe-Manning SchoolThird Grade111122
Jack LHowe-Manning SchoolThird Grade10717
Student 12Howe-Manning SchoolThird Grade151429
Ryan MHowe-Manning SchoolThird Grade141327
Student 14Howe-Manning SchoolThird Grade7512
Anaya PHowe-Manning SchoolThird Grade131326
Student 16Howe-Manning SchoolThird Grade61117
Colin THowe-Manning SchoolThird Grade91120
Cameron FHowe-Manning SchoolThird Grade141428
Thomas CHowe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade1414
Benjamin RHowe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade1010
Mara SHowe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade1010
Adam MHowe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade1010
Student 6Howe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade131124
Anna WHowe-Manning SchoolFourth Grade111021
Samuel RHowe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade1313
Matthew XHowe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade99
Student 3Howe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade131124
Student 4Howe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade151530
Student 5Howe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade12921
Kaeley FHowe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade141125
Danny KHowe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade131023
Student 8Howe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade151227
Student 9Howe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade131225
Daniel SHowe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade151126
Christina PHowe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade1111
Madison GHowe-Manning SchoolFifth Grade151530
Student 1Howe-Manning SchoolSixth Grade1414
Arnav BHowe-Manning SchoolSixth Grade151126
Sophia DHowe-Manning SchoolSixth Grade10818
AJ FHowe-Manning SchoolSixth Grade121022
Student 1Harlem AcademySecond Grade71219
Student 2Harlem AcademySecond Grade51116
Student 3Harlem AcademySecond Grade61117
Student 4Harlem AcademySecond Grade41115
Student 5Harlem AcademySecond Grade6612
Student 6Harlem AcademySecond Grade369
Student 7Harlem AcademySecond Grade31114
Student 8Harlem AcademySecond Grade41014
Student 9Harlem AcademySecond Grade71320
Student 10Harlem AcademySecond Grade51318
Student 11Harlem AcademySecond Grade61319
Student 12Harlem AcademySecond Grade4913
Student 13Harlem AcademySecond Grade2810
Student 14Harlem AcademySecond Grade31417
Student 15Harlem AcademySecond Grade21012
Student 16Harlem AcademySecond Grade4610
Student 17Harlem AcademySecond Grade6713
Student 18Harlem AcademySecond Grade51419
Student 1Harlem AcademyThird Grade1351129
Student 2Harlem AcademyThird Grade97824
Student 3Harlem AcademyThird Grade124622
Student 4Harlem AcademyThird Grade51511
Student 5Harlem AcademyThird Grade97824
Student 6Harlem AcademyThird Grade46717
Student 7Harlem AcademyThird Grade1210931
Student 8Harlem AcademyThird Grade107825
Student 9Harlem AcademyThird Grade79723
Student 10Harlem AcademyThird Grade109827
Student 11Harlem AcademyThird Grade108725
Student 12Harlem AcademyThird Grade66416
Student 13Harlem AcademyThird Grade12131237
Student 14Harlem AcademyThird Grade1310730
Student 15Harlem AcademyThird Grade83819
Student 16Harlem AcademyThird Grade1212630
Student 17Harlem AcademyThird Grade12111033
Student 18Harlem AcademyThird Grade99826
Student 1Harlem AcademyFourth Grade99927
Student 2Harlem AcademyFourth Grade89825
Student 3Harlem AcademyFourth Grade87318
Student 4Harlem AcademyFourth Grade74617
Student 5Harlem AcademyFourth Grade108927
Student 6Harlem AcademyFourth Grade106925
Student 7Harlem AcademyFourth Grade971329
Student 8Harlem AcademyFourth Grade851023
Student 9Harlem AcademyFourth Grade9101231
Student 10Harlem AcademyFourth Grade561021
Student 11Harlem AcademyFourth Grade87924
Student 12Harlem AcademyFourth Grade571022
Student 13Harlem AcademyFourth Grade89623
Student 14Harlem AcademyFourth Grade79319
Student 15Harlem AcademyFourth Grade116623
Student 16Harlem AcademyFourth Grade118827
Student 1Harlem AcademyFifth Grade93315
Student 2Harlem AcademyFifth Grade42410
Student 3Harlem AcademyFifth Grade1214733
Student 4Harlem AcademyFifth Grade117422
Student 5Harlem AcademyFifth Grade12121034
Student 6Harlem AcademyFifth Grade69419
Student 7Harlem AcademyFifth Grade15141342
Student 8Harlem AcademyFifth Grade13121136
Student 9Harlem AcademyFifth Grade99422
Student 10Harlem AcademyFifth Grade86721
Student 11Harlem AcademyFifth Grade1012729
Student 12Harlem AcademyFifth Grade108321
Student 13Harlem AcademyFifth Grade15121037
Student 1Harlem AcademySixth Grade910524
Student 2Harlem AcademySixth Grade139729
Student 3Harlem AcademySixth Grade116320
Student 4Harlem AcademySixth Grade13131137
Student 5Harlem AcademySixth Grade48416
Student 6Harlem AcademySixth Grade68317
Student 7Harlem AcademySixth Grade64212
Student 8Harlem AcademySixth Grade85518
Student 9Harlem AcademySixth Grade96318
Student 10Harlem AcademySixth Grade85720
Student 11Harlem AcademySixth Grade76316
Student 12Harlem AcademySixth Grade97723
Student 13Harlem AcademySixth Grade46212
Student 14Harlem AcademySixth Grade1210830
Student 15Harlem AcademySixth Grade35210
Student 16Harlem AcademySixth Grade11516
Student 1Highcroft RidgeSecond Grade1010
Student 2Highcroft RidgeSecond Grade66
Student 3Highcroft RidgeSecond Grade1212
Student 4Highcroft RidgeSecond Grade99
Student 5Highcroft RidgeSecond Grade1313
Student 6Highcroft RidgeSecond Grade77
Student 7Highcroft RidgeSecond Grade55
Student 8Highcroft RidgeSecond Grade55
Student 9Highcroft RidgeSecond Grade88
Student 10Highcroft RidgeSecond Grade51318
Student 11Highcroft RidgeSecond Grade358
Student 12Highcroft RidgeSecond Grade111526
Student 13Highcroft RidgeSecond Grade21214
Student 14Highcroft RidgeSecond Grade41014
Student 15Highcroft RidgeSecond Grade31114
Student 16Highcroft RidgeSecond Grade11213
Student 17Highcroft RidgeSecond Grade31013
Student 18Highcroft RidgeSecond Grade5914
Student 19Highcroft RidgeSecond Grade121426
Student 20Highcroft RidgeSecond Grade31417
Student 21Highcroft RidgeSecond Grade51217
Student 22Highcroft RidgeSecond Grade111324
Student 23Highcroft RidgeSecond Grade101525
Student 24Highcroft RidgeSecond Grade101424
Student 25Highcroft RidgeSecond Grade91524
Student 26Highcroft RidgeSecond Grade31013
Student 27Highcroft RidgeSecond Grade3811
Student 28Highcroft RidgeSecond Grade268
Student 29Highcroft RidgeSecond Grade51015
Student 30Highcroft RidgeSecond Grade41115
Student 31Highcroft RidgeSecond Grade31114
Student 32Highcroft RidgeSecond Grade31013
Student 33Highcroft RidgeSecond Grade31518
Student 34Highcroft RidgeSecond Grade4913
Student 35Highcroft RidgeSecond Grade21113
Student 36Highcroft RidgeSecond Grade4913
Student 37Highcroft RidgeSecond Grade4812
Student 38Highcroft RidgeSecond Grade3912
Student 39Highcroft RidgeSecond Grade21315
Student 40Highcroft RidgeSecond Grade81422
Student 41Highcroft RidgeSecond Grade1910
Student 42Highcroft RidgeSecond Grade156
Student 43Highcroft RidgeSecond Grade3912
Student 44Highcroft RidgeSecond Grade71219
Student 45Highcroft RidgeSecond Grade268
Student 1Curie Learning SunnyvaleThird Grade99
Student 2Curie Learning SunnyvaleThird Grade1414
Student 3Curie Learning SunnyvaleThird Grade12121539
Student 4Curie Learning SunnyvaleThird Grade1391234
Student 5Curie Learning SunnyvaleThird Grade12101234
Student 6Curie Learning SunnyvaleThird Grade1051227
Student 7Curie Learning SunnyvaleThird Grade12719
Student 1Curie Learning SunnyvaleFifth Grade1414
Student 2Curie Learning SunnyvaleFifth Grade13151543
Student 3Curie Learning SunnyvaleFifth Grade1212
Student 4Curie Learning SunnyvaleFifth Grade10111334
Student 5Curie Learning SunnyvaleFifth Grade13141542
Student 6Curie Learning SunnyvaleFifth Grade14121541
Student 7Curie Learning SunnyvaleFifth Grade14121541
Student 8Curie Learning SunnyvaleFifth Grade14131441
Student 9Curie Learning SunnyvaleFifth Grade12141541
Student 10Curie Learning SunnyvaleFifth Grade15151444
Student 11Curie Learning SunnyvaleFifth Grade131225
Student 1Curie Learning SunnyvaleSixth Grade13101336
Student 2Curie Learning SunnyvaleSixth Grade71118
Student 3Curie Learning SunnyvaleSixth Grade151530
Student 1Davis AcademyThird Grade14141139
Student 2Davis AcademyThird Grade1111628
Student 3Davis AcademyThird Grade11131236
Student 4Davis AcademyThird Grade126725
Student 5Davis AcademyThird Grade139628
Student 6Davis AcademyThird Grade129829
Student 7Davis AcademyThird Grade1312732
Student 8Davis AcademyThird Grade1311832
Student 9Davis AcademyThird Grade15151343
Student 10Davis AcademyThird Grade99725
Student 11Davis AcademyThird Grade1112730
Student 12Davis AcademyThird Grade77620
Student 13Davis AcademyThird Grade791430
Student 14Davis AcademyThird Grade1213934
Student 15Davis AcademyThird Grade91019
Student 16Davis AcademyThird Grade117927
Student 17Davis AcademyThird Grade13121035
Student 18Davis AcademyThird Grade8715
Student 19Davis AcademyThird Grade11920
Student 1Davis AcademyFourth Grade88
Student 2Davis AcademyFourth Grade15141544
Student 3Davis AcademyFourth Grade10111334
Student 4Davis AcademyFourth Grade14151443
Student 5Davis AcademyFourth Grade14141341
Student 6Davis AcademyFourth Grade14151443
Student 7Davis AcademyFourth Grade13141138
Student 8Davis AcademyFourth Grade15151444
Student 9Davis AcademyFourth Grade15151444
Student 10Davis AcademyFourth Grade14131340
Student 11Davis AcademyFourth Grade15141140
Student 12Davis AcademyFourth Grade12141339
Student 13Davis AcademyFourth Grade9101029
Student 14Davis AcademyFourth Grade15151242
Student 15Davis AcademyFourth Grade1013831
Student 16Davis AcademyFourth Grade9716
Student 17Davis AcademyFourth Grade81119
Student 18Davis AcademyFourth Grade9817
Student 19Davis AcademyFourth Grade91019
Student 20Davis AcademyFourth Grade11819
Student 21Davis AcademyFourth Grade7916
Student 22Davis AcademyFourth Grade7714
Student 23Davis AcademyFourth Grade121224
Student 24Davis AcademyFourth Grade9615
Student 25Davis AcademyFourth Grade11920
Student 1Davis AcademyFifth Grade151126
Student 2Davis AcademyFifth Grade15141443
Student 3Davis AcademyFifth Grade15151444
Student 4Davis AcademyFifth Grade15131442
Student 5Davis AcademyFifth Grade11121437
Student 6Davis AcademyFifth Grade141428
Student 7Davis AcademyFifth Grade14141442
Student 8Davis AcademyFifth Grade13141542
Student 9Davis AcademyFifth Grade13151543
Student 10Davis AcademyFifth Grade14141139
Student 11Davis AcademyFifth Grade141428
Student 12Davis AcademyFifth Grade15121542
Student 13Davis AcademyFifth Grade15131543
Student 14Davis AcademyFifth Grade101222
Student 15Davis AcademyFifth Grade15131442
Student 16Davis AcademyFifth Grade13121338
Student 17Davis AcademyFifth Grade15131442
Student 1Discovery Third Grade88
Student 2Discovery Third Grade131326
Student 3Discovery Third Grade141226
Student 4Discovery Third Grade7815
Student 5Discovery Third Grade111324
Student 6Discovery Third Grade141024
Student 7Discovery Third Grade11718
Student 8Discovery Third Grade12820
Shayla CEmerson ElementarySecond Grade55
Sebastian UEmerson ElementarySecond Grade33
Charlotte PEmerson ElementarySecond Grade101424
Judah FEmerson ElementarySecond Grade131427
Asher MEmerson ElementarySecond Grade91423
Aden PEmerson ElementarySecond Grade91423
Axel MEmerson ElementarySecond Grade71219
Elsa GEmerson ElementarySecond Grade81321
Chloe AEmerson ElementarySecond Grade61420
Sophia SEmerson ElementarySecond Grade81523
Itzel SEmerson ElementarySecond Grade61319
Celina SEmerson ElementarySecond Grade61521
Sawyer AEmerson ElementarySecond Grade81321
Eloise GEmerson ElementarySecond Grade61420
Shreyansh BCurieCreativeTalentsSecond Grade121527
Ahana SCurieCreativeTalentsSecond Grade91423
Athrav RCurieCreativeTalentsSecond Grade41519
SriRam PCurieCreativeTalentsSecond Grade131124
Rishi KCurieCreativeTalentsSecond Grade111425
Richa GCurieCreativeTalentsThird Grade1313
Risha GCurieCreativeTalentsThird Grade1313
Amrik KCurieCreativeTalentsThird Grade151530
Anirvin DCurieCreativeTalentsThird Grade151530
Harshil KCurieCreativeTalentsThird Grade9817
Soham PCurieCreativeTalentsThird Grade151429
Siddarth MCurieCreativeTalentsThird Grade131225
Arjun GCurieCreativeTalentsThird Grade1010
Risha GCurieCreativeTalentsThird Grade1313
Student 1Curie Learning SunnyvaleSecond Grade1515
Student 2Curie Learning SunnyvaleSecond Grade1212
Student 3Curie Learning SunnyvaleSecond Grade9141437
Student 4Curie Learning SunnyvaleSecond Grade13151442
Student 5Curie Learning SunnyvaleSecond Grade71118
Student 6Curie Learning SunnyvaleSecond Grade111122
Student 1Curie Learning SunnyvaleFourth Grade12131136
Student 2Curie Learning SunnyvaleFourth Grade10131437
Landyn BR. F. PattersonThird Grade12618
Dima AR. F. PattersonThird Grade10818
Joel MR. F. PattersonThird Grade151126
Keira PR. F. PattersonThird Grade6511
Nizar HR. F. PattersonThird Grade8816
Raegen RR. F. PattersonThird Grade11718
Syniah NR. F. PattersonThird Grade121022
Leomar MR. F. PattersonThird Grade51015
Kingston CR. F. PattersonThird Grade141327
Michael HR. F. PattersonThird Grade131225
Dania AR. F. PattersonThird Grade10616
Ben GR. F. PattersonThird Grade11920
Malia MR. F. PattersonFourth Grade88
Anayies AR. F. PattersonFourth Grade41014
Yahya AR. F. PattersonFourth Grade7613
Jenson ER. F. PattersonFourth Grade8614
Janet VR. F. PattersonFourth Grade9615
Angelo CR. F. PattersonFourth Grade121224
London BR. F. PattersonFourth Grade10919
Sydney DR. F. PattersonFourth Grade71118
Elliott GR. F. PattersonFourth Grade91221
Sarah SR. F. PattersonFourth Grade91019
Arc FR. F. PattersonFourth Grade131124
Jayden TR. F. PattersonFourth Grade1010
Joseph LYesClass MadisonSecond Grade1212
Tejas IYesClass MadisonSecond Grade1515
Mason PYesClass MadisonSecond Grade1212
Thomas PYesClass MadisonSecond Grade77
Nathan DYesClass MadisonSecond Grade1010
Luke DYesClass MadisonSecond Grade1111
Jude WYesClass MadisonSecond Grade1212
Ananya SYesClass MadisonSecond Grade1212
Aiden GYesClass MadisonSecond Grade1414
Cady RYesClass MadisonSecond Grade1414
Samsara RYesClass MadisonSecond Grade71522
Arush SYesClass MadisonThird Grade77
Aanya PYesClass MadisonThird Grade1414
Duran CYesClass MadisonThird Grade1414
Dorian JYesClass MadisonThird Grade77
Isaac AYesClass MadisonThird Grade1313
Jason RYesClass MadisonThird Grade1414
Rithik PYesClass MadisonThird Grade1111
Alex PYesClass MadisonThird Grade66
Jinwoo JYesClass MadisonThird Grade33
Stella GYesClass MadisonThird Grade66
Eric WYesClass MadisonThird Grade66
Jeffrey DYesClass MadisonThird Grade1414
Sophia SYesClass MadisonThird Grade1010
Joshua NYesClass MadisonThird Grade99
Tyler MYesClass MadisonThird Grade77
Arush SYesClass MadisonThird Grade1010
Samuel BYesClass MadisonThird Grade151530
Chloe KYesClass MadisonThird Grade13316
Rithik PYesClass MadisonThird Grade131124
Srinika MYesClass MadisonThird Grade151429
Kriti AYesClass MadisonThird Grade151429
Anish PYesClass MadisonThird Grade88
Avisha PYesClass MadisonThird Grade151530
Samuel BYesClass MadisonFourth Grade1212
Avisha PYesClass MadisonFourth Grade1414
Student 4YesClass MadisonFourth Grade55
Abby CYesClass MadisonFourth Grade1414
Antonia WYesClass MadisonFourth Grade1111
Van AYesClass MadisonFourth Grade1111
Kiersten oYesClass MadisonFourth Grade1212
Kriti AYesClass MadisonFourth Grade131326
Srinika MYesClass MadisonFourth Grade111425
Anika KYesClass MadisonFourth Grade111425
Ilene PYesClass MadisonFifth Grade1414
Matthew CYesClass MadisonFifth Grade99
Rohan PYesClass MadisonFifth Grade1515
Student 5YesClass MadisonFifth Grade1313
Isabelle PYesClass MadisonFifth Grade151530
Nirvana RYesClass MadisonFifth Grade141428
Prisha PYesClass MadisonSixth Grade99
Isabelle PYesClass MadisonSixth Grade1515
Arthur JYesClass MadisonSixth Grade9514
Jason PYesClass MadisonSixth Grade151530